BELLSHILL LARK (NUMBER 6) LIMITED

Company number SC156035

Registered office address
The Glenfiddich Distillery, Dufftown, Banffshire
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDFAST DISTILLERS LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 16 Dec 2010
PACIFIC SHELF 619 LIMITED 16 Feb 1995 - 04 Apr 1995