FIRST ENGINEERING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC154605

Registered office address
Kintail House,3 Lister Way, Hamilton Technology Park, Blantyre, Glasgow, G72 0FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACK ACTION LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 07 Dec 1999
ST. VINCENT STREET (231) LIMITED 30 Nov 1994 - 23 Dec 1994