MACLEAN PLASTERING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC154514

Registered office address
The Glade, Daviot, Inverness, Scotland, IV2 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERNESS PLASTERING CO. LTD. 25 Nov 1994 - 18 Feb 1997