ROSYTH REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number SC152258

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, 90 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSYTH 2000 LIMITED 23 Sep 1994 - 15 Jan 2001
RANDOTTE (NO. 345) LIMITED 02 Aug 1994 - 23 Sep 1994