Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILTON ASSOCIATES LTD.

Company number SC148411

Registered office address
3 Priory Grove, South Queensferry, West Lothian, EH30 9LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2024
due by 29 January 2024

Last statement dated 15 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORED LIMITED 14 Jan 1994 - 13 Dec 2005