LIONBROOK PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE NO 2 LIMITED

Company number SC148063

Registered office address
Citypoint, 65 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR NOMINEES (SWIFT B.P.U.T.) LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 11 Aug 1997