CB (1994) LIMITED

Company number SC147754

Registered office address
Tlt Scotland Limited, 140 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRYWOOD LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 14 Jun 1994