Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARSEN AND ROSS SOUTH LIMITED

Company number SC146807

Registered office address
Unit 3 Cromarty Links Hub, Cromarty, Scotland, IV11 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
IN-N-OUT BURGERS LIMITED 06 Oct 1993 - 29 Aug 1997