Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TULCHAN SPORTING ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC146707

Registered office address
Morton Fraser Llp, 5th Floor Quartermile Two, 2 Lister Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTRASI LIMITED 30 Sep 1993 - 11 Oct 1993