NEW KIRK PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number SC146122

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, Scotland, G42 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.P. BANNERMAN LIMITED 26 Aug 1993 - 25 Nov 1993