PROSPECTRE LIMITED

Company number SC145280

Registered office address
1 South Gyle Crescent Lane, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARMONIUM LIMITED 02 Jul 1993 - 15 Oct 1993