EQL INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number SC145163

Registered office address
3 Michaelson Square, Kirkton Campus, Livingston, West Lothian, EH54 7DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 220 LIMITED 24 Jun 1993 - 14 Jul 1993