Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE STOP LIMITED

Company number SC144073

Registered office address
3 Cromarty Links Hub, Cromarty, Scotland, IV11 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
Previous company names
Name Period
LARSEN AND ROSS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 27 Apr 1993 - 22 Dec 2008