CONDER PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number SC141286

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLEFORGE LIMITED 17 Nov 1992 - 12 Aug 1993