WOODEND GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC140935

Registered office address
Edinburgh House, 4 North St. Andrew Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINOCARE LIMITED 28 Oct 1992 - 08 Jan 1993