MARKAD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC140713

Registered office address
45 Bayview Circus, Dunbar, Bayview Circus, Dunbar, Scotland, EH42 1ZT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTECH LIMITED 14 Oct 1992 - 08 Dec 1993