CARNEGIE CLUBS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number SC140146

Registered office address
Skibo Castle, Dornoch, Sutherland, IV25 3RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIBO CONTRACTING LIMITED 08 Sep 1992 - 02 Oct 2001