BYZAK CONTRACTORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC139907

Registered office address
Enterprise, International House Stanley Boulevard, Hamilton Intnl Technology Park, Blantyre, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom, G72 0BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNEDY CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 15 Apr 1993 - 22 Apr 1997
DUNWILCO (348) LIMITED 24 Aug 1992 - 15 Apr 1993