JETSTREAM AIRCRAFT LIMITED

Company number SC139258

Registered office address
Prestwick International Airport, Prestwick, Ayrshire, KA9 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JETSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Nov 1992 - 24 Sep 1993
DUNWILCO (336) LIMITED 09 Jul 1992 - 13 Nov 1992