AIR POWER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC138499

Registered office address
Dwf Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED 26 May 1992 - 29 Jan 1993