Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROADSIDE DEVELOPMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC137859

Registered office address
3 Cromarty Links Hub, Cromarty, Scotland, IV11 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IN-N-OUT SHOP LIMITED 16 Jun 1992 - 05 Jun 1997
OSPREY SEAFOODS (HIGHLANDS) LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 16 Jun 1992