EUROAGKEM LIMITED

Company number SC137014

Registered office address
Kingseat, Newmacher, Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom, AB21 0UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAMPIAN CROP SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 1992 - 06 Feb 2019