HEATHER FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC135351

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Limited Units 1&2, Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (280) LIMITED 03 Dec 1991 - 30 Jan 1992