HEALTH AND LIFECARE OPTIONS (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number SC135222

Registered office address
Allied Healthcare Group, Ground Floor Mill House Bonnington Mill Business Centre, Newhaven Road, Edinburgh, EH6 5QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTNURSING LIMITED 25 Nov 1991 - 01 Jul 2008