Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON HOMES PLC

Company number SC135170

Registered office address
C/O Dla, Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN HOMES PLC 15 May 1998 - 10 Mar 2005
RAVEN CLOSE O1 PLC 16 Dec 1991 - 15 May 1998
PHOENIX CLOSE 01 PLC 22 Nov 1991 - 16 Dec 1991