Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES PLC

Company number SC135169

Registered office address
C/O Dla, Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES PLC 15 May 1998 - 02 Nov 2011
RAVEN CLOSE O2 PLC 16 Dec 1991 - 15 May 1998
PHOENIX CLOSE 02 PLC 22 Nov 1991 - 16 Dec 1991