Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC135168

Registered office address
C/O Dla, Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 10 Mar 2005
PHOENIX CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED 22 Nov 1991 - 16 Dec 1991