TI CALLENBERG UK LIMITED

Company number SC134398

Registered office address
Tay House, 300 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TICON INSULATION LIMITED 11 Nov 1991 - 21 Jan 2015
DUNWILCO (274) LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 11 Nov 1991