PEARL RLH LIMITED

Company number SC133636

Registered office address
110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RLL HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Sep 2006 - 22 May 2008
ABBEY NATIONAL SMA HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Dec 1991 - 04 Sep 2006
DUNWILCO (268) LIMITED 26 Aug 1991 - 23 Dec 1991