Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE STEVENSON PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC133569

Registered office address
147 Whitehouse Loan, Edinburgh, EH9 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 260) LIMITED 21 Aug 1991 - 29 Jan 1992