Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO COACH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC133208

Registered office address
Forbes House, 36 Huntly Street, Inverness, United Kingdom, IV3 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASHACTION LIMITED 01 Aug 1991 - 22 Oct 1991