CLOWANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC132922

Registered office address
Brunston Castle, Brunston Avenue, Dailly, South Ayrshire, KA26 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (264) LIMITED 16 Jul 1991 - 27 Nov 1991