FIRST TOWER GP (1) LIMITED

Company number SC132920

Registered office address
C/O Cms Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Llp 4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (262) LIMITED 16 Jul 1991 - 27 Sep 1991