RFC INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC132472

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 24 Nov 1994
DUNWILCO (254) LIMITED 17 Jun 1991 - 04 Jul 1991