MIH LEISURE LIMITED

Company number SC132471

Registered office address
9 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE DESIGN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 24 Nov 1994
DUNWILCO (253) LIMITED 17 Jun 1991 - 04 Jul 1991