SPECTACLES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC131156

Registered office address
20 Succoth Avenue, Edinburgh, EH12 6BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (249) LIMITED 12 Apr 1991 - 16 Jul 1991