CL DORMANT NO.6 LIMITED

Company number SC131089

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCMICHAEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 15 May 1991 - 26 Sep 2012
POG 53 LIMITED 10 Apr 1991 - 15 May 1991