MURRAY MMG LIMITED

Company number SC130203

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MURRAY METALS GROUP LIMITED 18 Apr 1991 - 10 May 2001
DUNWILCO (243) LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 18 Apr 1991