INVERARITY VAULTS LIMITED

Company number SC130201

Registered office address
7 Evanton Drive, Thornliebank Industrial Estate, Thornliebank, Glasgow, Scotland, G46 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (241) LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 28 Jun 1991