LINTHOUSE BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number SC129611

Registered office address
Central House 119 Whitefield Road, Ibrox, Glasgow, G51 2SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON BUSINESS PARK LIMITED 02 Dec 1993 - 09 Nov 2010
CATCHBOOM LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 02 Dec 1993