KNIGHTSWOOD (PROPERTY AND INVESTMENTS) COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC129505

Registered office address
37 Dalsetter Avenue, Glasgow, Scotland, G15 8TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT (PROPERTY AND INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 14 Aug 1991
SOKVALE LIMITED 22 Jan 1991 - 08 May 1991