Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MBM PROPERTY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC129222

Registered office address
3 Glenfinlas Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
41 CASTLE STREET LIMITED 08 Jan 1991 - 12 Jan 2021