PUB.COM LIMITED

Company number SC129094

Registered office address
Tlt Scotland Limited, 140 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE TAVERNS LIMITED 10 Sep 1991 - 09 Aug 2000
FORECO LIMITED 20 Dec 1990 - 10 Sep 1991