WOODEND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC128335

Registered office address
Edinburgh House, 4 North St. Andrew Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALOPLAN LIMITED 08 Nov 1990 - 22 Apr 1991