HILLEROD LIMITED

Company number SC127178

Registered office address
42 Dudhope Crescent Road, Dundee, DD1 5RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (228) LIMITED 11 Sep 1990 - 14 Jan 1991