WELLINGTON FARMS LIMITED

Company number SC127174

Registered office address
4th Floor Exchange Place 3, Semple Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (224) LIMITED 11 Sep 1990 - 30 Oct 1992