KINCURDIE FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC126050

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Ltd Unit 1-2, Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (221) LIMITED 06 Jul 1990 - 19 Dec 1990