Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YES GRAPHIC DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED

Company number SC125041

Registered office address
140 Helen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G51 3JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAMEVEND LIMITED 16 May 1990 - 03 Jul 1990