STRATHELLIOT FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC122979

Registered office address
37 Broad Street, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, AB42 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ALOSOR LIMITED 14 Feb 1990 - 02 Mar 1990