FIRST TOWER LP (11) LIMITED

Company number SC122181

Registered office address
Dwf Llp No.2 Lochrin Square, 96 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP QUALITY TRAVEL LIMITED 29 Dec 1989 - 27 Sep 1991